Время работы участковых врачей-терапевтов

 

Адреса
Участковый врач,
участковая медсестра
 Часы приема
Кабинет 
Примечания

          1 терапевтическое отделение

 1

ул. Нахимова 3, 5, 5А;
Партизанский пер. 19А, 21, 23, 23А, 25А, 27А, 29А, 33
ул. Фабричная 26, 30
ул. Велозаводская 1, 2, 4, 5, 7, 10
пер. Клубный 1, 3

 Врач: Вихарева Галина Николаевна

М/сестра: Паваротная Ирина Ростиславовна

 Чет:8.00-13.00

Н/чет: 15.00-20.00

 27  

 2

ул. Нахимова 4, 6, 8, 10, 11, 13, 13А, 15, 17, 17А, 18, 19/1, 19/2
ул. Рыбалко 2, 3, 4/1, 4/2, 8, 15, 16, 20
ул. Планерная,  Телеграфный пер.
ул. Судмалиса 23, 25, 27

Врач: - 

М/сестра: Лайковская Татьяна Ивановна

Чет:8.00-13.00

Н/чет: 15.00-20.00

 33  
3  

ул. Рыбалко 1
ул. Фабричная 17, 18А, 19, 23, 25
ул. Станиславского 34
пр. Партизанский 9, 13, 15, 17, 19
пер. Рабочий 1, 4, 5, 6/20

 Врач: Сидькова Наталья Анатольевна

М/сестра: Волынчик Мария Сергеевна

Чет:8.00-13.00

Н/чет: 15.00-20.00

 21  
4

пр. Рокоссовского 25/2, 29, 33, 35, 39
ул. Горовца 8

Врач: Устинович Янина Марьяновна

М/сестра: Таратушкина Елена Михайловна

Чет:8.00-13.00

Н/чет: 15.00-20.00

 22  
5

пр. Рокоссовского 19, 23, 37
ул. Горовца 6, 20/1, 20/2, 20/3

 Врач: Автухович  Виктория Владимировна

М/сестра: Юричко Светлана Ивановна

Чет:8.00-13.00

Н/чет: 15.00-20.00

 23  
6

пр. Рокоссовского 5/1, 7, 11, 15, 17/2
ул. Горовца 4

Врач: Костян Татьяна Сергеевна

помощник врача: Беленкова Елена Викторовна

Чет:8.00-13.00

Н/чет: 15.00-20.00

 24  

2 терапевтическое отделение

7

пр. Партизанский 1, 3, 4, 4А, 5, 7
ул. Фабричная 10, 12, 14, 16
ул. Серафимовича 4, 6, 6/2, 8, 8А, 10
ул. Индустриальная 5
пер.Серебрянский 1,4,10,12,16а
ул.Серебрянская 3,4,5,6,7,8,12
ул.Серебрянская 1,2,4,5,6,7,8,10,12,20,22
ул. Крайняя 1,1а,2,3,4,5,6,8,10,11а,14/16

Врач: Наумова Екатерина Михайловна

М/сестра: Павлюкевич Светлана Вячеславовна 

 Чет:15.00-20.00

Н/чет: 9.00-14.00

 22  
8 ул. Горовца 2, 14/1 Врач: Скороделова Ирина Анатольевна

М/сестра: Божко Нина Ивановна

 Чет:15.00-20.00

Н/чет: 8.00-13.00

 23  
9  пр. Рокоссовского 4/1, 4/2, 4/3, 4/4 (с 49 по 94 кв.) Врач: Хрущева Галина Валентиновна

М/сестра: Фурсова Татьяна Николаевна

Чет:15.00-20.00

Н/чет: 8.00-13.00

33   
10  пр. Рокоссовского 18/1, 4/4 (с 95 по 492 кв.) Врач: Шелепень Алина Геннадьевна

М/сестра: Резепова Галина Алексеевна

  Чет:II смена

Н/чет: I смена

 25  
11 ул. Станиславского 11, 14, 15, 16, 16А, 22, 22А, 24, 26, 28, 30
ул. Судмалиса 3, 5, 10, 14, 16, 22, 22А, 24, 26
ул. Стрелковая 1, 2, 3, 4, 4А, 5, 6, 6А, 7, 8, 11
ул. Серафимовича 1А, 2, 21
Врач: Гибкий Валерий Леонидович

Помощник врача: Товстик Екатерина Александровна

Чет:15.00-20.00

Н/чет: 9.00-14.00

 22  
12

пр. Рокоссовского 12/1, 4/4 (с 1 по 48)

Врач: Хрущева Галина Валентиновна

М/сестра: Фурсова Татьяна Николаевна

  Чет:15.00-20.00

Н/чет: 8.00-13.00

 33  

 

Russian Russian