Время работы участковых врачей-терапевтов

Адреса
Участковый врач,
участковая медсестра
 Часы приема
Кабинет 
Примечания

          1 терапевтическое отделение

 1

ул. Нахимова 3, 5, 5А;
Партизанский пер. 19А, 21, 23, 23А, 25А, 27А, 29А, 33
ул. Фабричная 26, 30
ул. Велозаводская 1, 2, 4, 5, 7, 10
пер. Клубный 1, 3

 Врач: -

М/сестра: Поворотная Ирина Ростиславовна

   27  

 2

ул. Нахимова 4, 6, 8, 10, 11, 13, 13А, 15, 17, 17А, 18, 19/1, 19/2
ул. Рыбалко 2, 3, 4/1, 4/2, 8, 15, 16, 20
ул. Планерная,  Телеграфный пер.
ул. Судмалиса 23, 25, 27

Врач: Наумова Екатерина Михайловна.

М/сестра: Лайковская Татьяна Ивановна

Чет:8.00-13.00

Н/чет: 15.00-20.00

 33  
3  

ул. Рыбалко 1
ул. Фабричная 17, 18А, 19, 23, 25
ул. Станиславского 34
пр. Партизанский 9, 13, 15, 17, 19
пер. Рабочий 1, 4, 5, 6/20

 Врач: Сидькова Наталья Анатольевна

М/сестра: Волынчик Мария Сергеевна

Чет:8.00-13.00

Н/чет: 15.00-20.00

 21  
4

пр. Рокоссовского 25/2, 29, 33, 35, 39
ул. Горовца 8

Врач: Устинович Янина Марьяновна

М/сестра: Таратушкина Елена Михайловна

Чет:8.00-13.00

Н/чет: 15.00-20.00

 27  
5

пр. Рокоссовского 19, 23, 37
ул. Горовца 6, 20/1, 20/2, 20/3

 Врач: Автухович  Виктория Владимировна

М/сестра: Юричко Светлана Ивановна

Чет:8.00-13.00

Н/чет: 15.00-20.00

 23  
6

пр. Рокоссовского 5/1, 7, 11, 15, 17/2
ул. Горовца 4

Врач: Костян Татьяна Сергеевна

М/сестра: Беленкова Елена Викторовна

Чет:8.00-13.00

Н/чет: 15.00-20.00

 24  М/сестра: Беленкова Елена Викторовна - курсы 11.03 - 22.03.2019 

2 терапевтическое отделение

7

пр. Партизанский 1, 3, 4, 4А, 5, 7
ул. Фабричная 10, 12, 14, 16
ул. Серафимовича 4, 6, 6/2, 8, 8А, 10
ул. Индустриальная 5
пер.Серебрянский 1,4,10,12,16а
ул.Серебрянская 3,4,5,6,7,8,12
ул.Серебрянская 1,2,4,5,6,7,8,10,12,20,22
ул. Крайняя 1,1а,2,3,4,5,6,8,10,11а,14/16

Врач: Гибкий Валерий Леонидович

М/сестра: - 

 Чет:15.00-20.00

Н/чет: 9.00-14.00

 22  
8 ул. Горовца 2, 14/1 Врач: Карпович Юрий Михайлович

М/сестра: Божко Нина Ивановна

 Чет:15.00-20.00

Н/чет: 8.00-13.00

 23  
9  пр. Рокоссовского 4/1, 4/2, 4/3, 4/4 (с 49 по 94 кв.) Врач: Хрущева Галина Валентиновна

М/сестра: Фурсова Татьяна Николаевна

Чет:15.00-20.00

Н/чет: 8.00-13.00

33   
10  пр. Рокоссовского 18/1, 4/4 (с 95 по 492 кв.) Врач: Шелепень Алина Геннадьевна

М/сестра: Павлюкевич Светлана Вячеславовна

  Чет:II смена

Н/чет: I смена

 25

Врач: Шелепень А.Г. - курсы до 5.04.2019

М/сестра: Павлюкевич С.В. - курсы 06.02.-26.04.2019

11 ул. Станиславского 11, 14, 15, 16, 16А, 22, 22А, 24, 26, 28, 30
ул. Судмалиса 3, 5, 10, 14, 16, 22, 22А, 24, 26
ул. Стрелковая 1, 2, 3, 4, 4А, 5, 6, 6А, 7, 8, 11
ул. Серафимовича 1А, 2, 21
Врач: Гибкий Валерий Леонидович

Помощник врача: Товстик Екатерина Александровна

Чет:15.00-20.00

Н/чет: 9.00-14.00

 22  
12

пр. Рокоссовского 12/1, 4/4 (с 1 по 48)

Врач: Хрущева Галина Валентиновна

М/сестра: Фурсова Татьяна Николаевна

  Чет:15.00-20.00

Н/чет: 8.00-13.00

 33  

 

Russian Russian